Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Maroz Darya | _______ | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 1111211 | Ясмин | Гринчик Елена | Беларусь, Belarus |
2 place | Tsitaeva Evialina | _______ | XXXXXXX | X_X_XX_ | 2233133 | Фарангиз (группа Ассаль) | Степанова Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
3 place | Kondratieva Victoria | _______ | XXXXX_X | XXXXX_X | 4345364 | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
4 place | Sushkevich Viktoryia | _______ | XXXXXXX | __XXXXX | 6622425 | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
5 place | Karnilovich Palina | _______ | XX_XXXX | _X_XXX_ | 5554546 | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
6 place | Volkava Aksinnia | _______ | XXXXXXX | XX_XX_X | 3466652 | Звезда Востока | Рябцева Н.А., Антонович О.В. | Беларусь, Belarus |
7 place | Babko Ulyana | _______ | XXXX_XX | _X___XX | | Виктория | Немирская В.А | Беларусь, Belarus |
7 place | Zialenskaya Yelizaveta | _______ | _XX_X_X | _X_X__X | | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Atamanchuk Irina | _______ | _XXXX__ | __X____ | | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Jannesari Melitta | _______ | X_XXXXX | _____X_ | | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Tribush Viktoriya | _______ | XXXXX_X | __X____ | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Ukolava Kamila | _______ | XX_X_XX | X______ | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Zaikina Anna | _______ | X_XX_XX | X______ | | Бахор | Будагова Виолета Александровна | Беларусь, Belarus |
14 place | Dzianisevich Viktoryia | _______ | X_XXXXX | _______ | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
14 place | Kozlovskaja Elizaveta | _______ | X_XXX__ | _______ | | Азалаис | Фетисова Виктория | Беларусь, Belarus |
14 place | Pahomenko Rimma | _______ | _X__XXX | _______ | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
17 place | Khmialnitskaya Natallia | _______ | X___XX_ | | | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
17 place | Solodonova Arina | _______ | X__X_X_ | | | Бахор | Будагова Виолета Александровна | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Huk Bazhena | _______ | _X____X | | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Karnachova Darya | _______ | __X__X_ | | | Звезда Востока | Рябцева Н.А., Антонович О.В. | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Kerestsejyiants Polina | _______ | __X_X__ | | | Овация | Логвина Евгения, Домасевич Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Padzerachova Palina | _______ | _X_____ | | | Овация 2 | Протосовицкая Анна Анатольевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Simahastsitskaya Valeryia | _______ | _____X_ | | | Тахира | Синявская Екатерина | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Skiba Elizaveta | _______ | _X_____ | | | Овация | Логвина Евгения, Домасевич Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Gankevich Anna | _______ | _______ | | | Фарангиз (группа Сады Семирамиды) | Корвель Алена | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Matsko Katsiaryna | _______ | _______ | | | Назира | Репецкая Любовь Валерьевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Piatrouskaya Aleksandra | _______ | _______ | | | Назира | Репецкая Любовь Валерьевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Shylkovskaya Julia | _______ | _______ | | | Назира | Репецкая Любовь Валерьевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Yakimchenko Maria | _______ | _______ | | | Амарин | Безулова Марина Петровна | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Касьяник Екатерина | _______ | _______ | | | Азалаис | Фетисова Виктория | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Козак Диана | _______ | _______ | | | Эсмиральда | Есафова Ирина Яковлевна | Беларусь, Belarus |