Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Постнова Анастасия | _____ | XXXXX | XXX_X | 11154 | Азалаис | Фетисова Виктория | Беларусь, Belarus |
2 place | Zhurauleva Veranika | _____ | __XXX | _XXX_ | 22325 | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
3 place | Avahimian Ani | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | 74213 | Азалаис | Фетисова Виктория | Беларусь, Belarus |
4 place | Дорош Александра | _____ | XXXXX | __XXX | 88431 | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
5 place | Енина Екатерина | _____ | XXXXX | _XX_X | 63548 | Азалаис | Фетисова Виктория | Беларусь, Belarus |
6 place | Semianets Darya | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | 46666 | Овация | Логвина Евгения, Домасевич Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
7 place | Bulhakova Maryia | _____ | XXXX_ | XXXX_ | 35777 | Лазиз | Дроздович Ирина | Беларусь, Belarus |
8 place | Pawlowska Dorota | _____ | __XXX | X_X_X | 57882 | Sihir Dance Studio | Rozalia Walocha | Krakow, Other country |
9 place | Kempkowska Patrycja | _____ | XXXXX | ___XX | | Sihir Dance Studio | Rozalia Walocha | Krakow, Other country |
9 place | Rusinouskaya Anastasiya | _____ | XX_XX | _X_X_ | | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Sharel Anzelika | _____ | XXXXX | ___XX | | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Siniauskaya Katsiaryna | _____ | XXX_X | XX___ | | Тахира | Синявская Екатерина | Беларусь, Belarus |
13 place | Greber Helena | _____ | X_X_X | X____ | | Sihir Dance Studio | Rozalia Walocha | Krakow, Other country |
13 place | Novikava Aliona | _____ | XX_XX | X____ | | Джан | Сабин Юлия | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Antsyferava Hanna | _____ | XXXX_ | _____ | | Овация | Логвина Евгения, Домасевич Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Drilo Tatyana | _____ | XX__X | _____ | | Тая | Дрило Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Kazheunikava Katsiaryna | _____ | XXX__ | _____ | | Алешан | Грищенко Ольга | Беларусь, Belarus |
18 place | Andrayuk Palina | _____ | _XX__ | | | Азалаис | Фетисова Виктория | Беларусь, Belarus |
18 place | Datsenka Larysa | _____ | _X_X_ | | | Назира | Репецкая Любовь Валерьевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
18 place | Lohvina Volha | _____ | __X_X | | | Джава | Логвина Ольга | Беларусь, Belarus |
18 place | Rakova Irina | _____ | ___XX | | | Звезда Востока | Рябцева Н.А., Антонович О.В. | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Hroshava Maryia | _____ | X____ | | | Лазиз | Дроздович Ирина | Беларусь, Belarus |
22 place | Kainiaya Natallia | _____ | ___X_ | | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
24 place | ANTANOVICH HANNA | _____ | _____ | | | Звезда Востока | Рябцева Н.А., Антонович О.В. | Беларусь, Belarus |
24 place | Grinkevich Mariya | _____ | _____ | | | Овация | Логвина Евгения, Домасевич Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
24 place | Hirys Volha | _____ | _____ | | | Овация | Логвина Евгения, Домасевич Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
24 place | Klimovich Alesia | _____ | _____ | | | Лазиз | Дроздович Ирина | Беларусь, Belarus |
24 place | Korzun Olga | _____ | _____ | | | Тахира | Синявская Екатерина | Беларусь, Belarus |
24 place | Michaleva Nastassia | _____ | _____ | | | Азалаис | Фетисова Виктория | Беларусь, Belarus |
24 place | Novik Alena | _____ | _____ | | | Джава | Логвина Ольга | Беларусь, Belarus |
24 place | Tkachuk Sviatlana | _____ | _____ | | | Азалаис | Фетисова Виктория | Беларусь, Belarus |
24 place | Журавская Алеся | _____ | _____ | | | Мятная карамель | Шведова Галина | Минск |