Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Ilyina Lidziya | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | 33142 | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
2 place | Шоломицкая Анастасия | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11635 | Азалаис | Фетисова Виктория | Беларусь, Belarus |
3 place | Parfenchyk Alena | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | 44521 | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
4 place | Нваогу Алина | _____ | XXXXX | _XXX_ | 76214 | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
5 place | Zayats Yana | _____ | XXX_X | XX_X_ | 22476 | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
6 place | Tumilovich Valeryia | _____ | XX__X | X_XXX | 57357 | Овация | Логвина Евгения, Домасевич Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
7 place | Slauk Anastasiya | _____ | XXXXX | XX__X | 65763 | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
8 place | Dubrovskaya Regina | _____ | __XXX | __X_X | | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Achapouskaya Yanina | | XX_XX | _____ | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Coreglyad Lizaveta | _____ | X_XX_ | _____ | | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Ulasik Yelizaveta | _____ | X_XXX | _____ | | Шафран | Недосенко Татьяна Валерьевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Vasileuskaya Yuliya | _____ | X_XX_ | _____ | | Овация 2 | Протосовицкая Анна Анатольевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
13 place | Melnik Dziana | _____ | _X__X | | | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
13 place | Petrashevskaya Dariya | _____ | _X_X_ | | | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
13 place | Shakhin Viktoryia | _____ | _X_X_ | | | Шафран | Недосенко Татьяна Валерьевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
13 place | Vazavikova Krystsina | _____ | X_X__ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
17 place | Bartnovskaya Viktoryia | _____ | __X__ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
17 place | Shyshkova Anastasiya | _____ | _X___ | | | Тая | Дрило Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Aldakushyna Veranika | _____ | _____ | | | Шафран | Недосенко Татьяна Валерьевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Bulyha Viktoryia | _____ | _____ | | | Джава | Логвина Ольга | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Chatsviarushkina Viktoryia | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Gulevich Alina | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Hryshchuk Maryna | _____ | _____ | | | Азалаис | Фетисова Виктория | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Kandratsenka Lidziya | _____ | _____ | | | Звезда Востока | Рябцева Н.А., Антонович О.В. | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Kirushchanka Darya | _____ | _____ | | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Kravchenka Maruya | _____ | _____ | | | Овация | Логвина Евгения, Домасевич Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Matusevich Alina | _____ | _____ | | | Звезда Востока | Рябцева Н.А., Антонович О.В. | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Mikhailik Dziyana | _____ | _____ | | | Тая | Дрило Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Nhuyen Tuyet Nha | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Nikonchuk Anastasiya | _____ | _____ | | | Азалаис | Фетисова Виктория | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Shamanskaya Aliaksandra | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Shymanchuk Dziana | _____ | _____ | | | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Shymanovskaya Palina | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Skalaban Elizaveta | _____ | _____ | | | Джава | Логвина Ольга | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Tsiasliuk Hanna | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Tsiasliuk Katsiaryna | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
19 place | Чернова Анастасия | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |