Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Tsitaeva Evialina | _____ | XXXX_ | XXXXX | 11138 | Фарангиз (группа Сады Семирамиды) | Корвель Алена | Беларусь, Belarus |
2 place | Maroz Darya | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | 32211 | Ясмин | Гринчик Елена | Беларусь, Belarus |
3 place | Hrabouskaya Anhelina | _____ | X_XXX | XX__X | 23562 | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
4 place | Niamkovich Darya | _____ | XXXXX | XXXX_ | 44326 | Лазиз | Дроздович Ирина | Беларусь, Belarus |
5 place | Kanstanstinovich Angelina | _____ | _X_XX | X_X_X | 65455 | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
6 place | Volkava Aksinnia | _____ | XXXXX | _X_XX | 76743 | Звезда Востока | Рябцева Н.А., Антонович О.В. | Беларусь, Belarus |
7 place | Kirkitskaya Aryna | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | 57674 | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
8 place | Kuradchyk Darya | _____ | XXXXX | X__XX | 88887 | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
9 place | Huk Bazhena | _____ | _XXX_ | __XX_ | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
10 place | Kondratieva Victoria | _____ | X_X__ | _X___ | | Тая | Дрило Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
10 place | Pahomenko Rimma | _____ | X__X_ | __X__ | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
12 place | Mitrushkina Aliaksandra | _____ | X___X | _____ | | Овация 2 | Протосовицкая Анна Анатольевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
12 place | Zaikina Anna | _____ | _XX_X | _____ | | Бахор | Будагова Виолета Александровна | Беларусь, Belarus |
12 place | Куркина Алина | _____ | XX_X_ | _____ | | Джава | Логвина Ольга | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Abakumava Katsiaryna | _____ | __X__ | | | Джава | Логвина Ольга | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Beliatskaya Safiya | _____ | __X__ | | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Dzianisevich Viktoryia | _____ | ____X | | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Jannesari Melitta | _____ | ____X | | | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Karnachova Darya | _____ | ____X | | | Звезда Востока | Рябцева Н.А., Антонович О.В. | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Karnilovich Palina | _____ | _X___ | | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Khmialnitskaya Natallia | _____ | X____ | | | Тамазур | Логвина Евгения | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Kunash Ulyana | _____ | ____X | | | Найла | Чернявская Татьяна | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Solodonova Arina | _____ | _X___ | | | Бахор | Будагова Виолета Александровна | Беларусь, Belarus |
15 place | Tribush Viktoriya | _____ | ___X_ | | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Akstina Ekaterina | _____ | _____ | | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Antonenka Kseniya | _____ | _____ | | | Овация | Логвина Евгения, Домасевич Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Dalhvhenko Dziyana | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Hryshchanka Anastasiya | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Kobruseva Anhelina | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Marchanka Yelizaveta | _____ | _____ | | | Джава | Логвина Ольга | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Melnikava Maryia | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Mistsiukevich Yana | _____ | _____ | | | Овация 2 | Протосовицкая Анна Анатольевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Padzerachova Palina | _____ | _____ | | | Овация 2 | Протосовицкая Анна Анатольевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Pirko Lizaveta | _____ | _____ | | | Звезда Востока | Рябцева Н.А., Антонович О.В. | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Poliak Dasha | _____ | _____ | | | Овация 2 | Протосовицкая Анна Анатольевна | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Sebik Anhelina | _____ | _____ | | | Наджах | Антоненко И. Г. | Беларусь, Belarus |
25 place | Ukolava Kamila | _____ | _____ | | | Бахира | Гулида Алеся | Беларусь, Belarus |