Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Гагина София, Писарчик Ульяна | XXXXXXX | XXX_XXX | XXXXXXX | 1112121 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Стринатович Диана, Касабуцкая Ксения | XXXXXXX | XXX_XXX | _XX__XX | 3225412 | Non-stop | Zhurovich Karina, Zhuravleva Irina | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Захарова Екатерина, Kanratsionak Darya | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XX_XX_X | 7331363 | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Носова Анастасия, Евжик Екатерина | XX__XXX | XX__XXX | XX__XX_ | 4646644 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Charnashei Yustsina, Firanchuk Palina | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | X__XXX_ | 2753256 | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Astreika Svetlana, Vasilishina Vladislava | XXXXX_X | XXXXXXX | XXX___X | 5574575 | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Шик Кристина, Hnileuskaya Palina | XXXXXXX | XXXXXX_ | XXX_X__ | 6467737 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Arlova Uliya, Bertash Sabina | XXXXXXX | __XX_XX | __XX_X_ | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Игнатович Надежда, Gerasimovich Natasha | XXXXXXX | X_XXXXX | __X__XX | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Shkirando Tatyana, Стринатович Виктория | XXXXXXX | XXXX__X | ___X__X | | Non-stop | Zhurovich Karina, Zhuravleva Irina | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Малеевская Анастасия, Жагун Вероника | _XXXXXX | _XXXX_X | ___XX__ | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
12 place | Королёнок Кирилл, Старовойтов Арсений | _XX_X_X | XXX____ | _______ | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Dzervenkova Lizaveta, Зизеко Анастасия | _XX_X_X | ____X_X | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Egorova Yulia, Klyshko Dziyana | XXXXXX_ | _____XX | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Getsman Maxim, Алиев Рафаил | X_XX_X_ | ___X_X_ | | | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Potapova Alina, Alioshychava Alina | XX__XX_ | X___X__ | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Саврицкая Виолетта, Platkouskaya Yuliya | XXXXXXX | _XX____ | | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Kozyrava Maryia, Кулик Арина | XXXXXXX | _X_____ | | | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Lashutka Yauheni, Пынькина Дарья | XXX_XX_ | _____X_ | | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Malinouski Uladislau, Юнцевич Евгений | XXX__XX | X______ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Venchik Stanislav, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Mazyarskaya Dasha, Stebichova Vera | XX_XXXX | ___X___ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Nikeyenka Karalina, Лезовская Елизавета | X_XXXXX | ____X__ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
18 place | Pushnova Nataliya, Fedarynchyk Katsiaryna | XXXXXXX | ___X___ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Ященя Алеся, Бугаенко Екатерина | XXXXXXX | ___X___ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Koncevich Yuliya, Mitskevich Palina | X__XXXX | _______ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Stepanov Bohdan, Stepanov Glib | XXX____ | | | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Синевич Анастасия, Щербич Ксения | X___X_X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Mihailovskaia Anna, Chernikevich Vladislav | __XX___ | | | | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Moshkarova Kseniya, Vasilevich Palina | __X___X | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Niadzelka Viktoryia, Afanasieva Tatsyana | _X_X___ | | | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Zadzelianava Lizaveta, Halauko Yuliya | ___X_X_ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Голод Екатерина, Борисенко Полина | ___X_X_ | | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Rudakouskaya Aliaksandra, Shostka Anastasiya | ______X | | | | Unikum | Razguliayeva Katsiaryna, Houhel Dzmitry, Auseichyk Maryna | Гродно, Belarus |
33 place | Селях Алина, Hvazdouskaya Tatsiana | ___X___ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Adamenya Darya, Ulanovich Nastya | _______ | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
35 place | Darakhovich Aksana, Kanstantsinovich Iryna | _______ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Filinov Sasha, Сазоненко Дана | _______ | | | | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Hudovich Darya, Фурс Вероника | _______ | | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Karaliova Marharyta, Sakmarkina Nastya | _______ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Khalodnaya Valeryia, Dzmitrychenka Yuliya | _______ | | | | Unikum | Razguliayeva Katsiaryna, Houhel Dzmitry, Auseichyk Maryna | Гродно, Belarus |
35 place | Panchkouskaya Natallia, Hryhulevich Daniil | _______ | | | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Petrashevskaya Dasha, Korol Olga | _______ | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
35 place | Shablinskaya Maria, Zanemonets Maria | _______ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Sharupa Vadim, Dulik Vladzislau | _______ | | | | Unikum | Razguliayeva Katsiaryna, Houhel Dzmitry, Auseichyk Maryna | Гродно, Belarus |
35 place | Vasina Hanna, Зданович Наталья | _______ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Гольцева Виктория, Шарко Дарья | _______ | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |