Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Вертинский Антон | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11111 | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Голуб Евгений | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX_XX | 22333 | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Урсов Андрей | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX_X | 33242 | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Старовойтов Арсений | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | 45424 | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Джежора Никита | XXXXX | _XXX_ | _XXX_ | 54555 | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Baravoi Ivan | XXXX_ | XXXX_ | X_X__ | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Jarin Egor | XXXXX | XXX_X | X___X | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Litvin Ivan | _XXXX | X__XX | __XX_ | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Maksimav Maksim | XXXXX | XXXX_ | XX___ | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Kalechyts Stanislau | XXXXX | X_XX_ | ___X_ | | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Аверьянов Владислав | XX_XX | XXXXX | ____X | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Antonau Aliaksandr | XXXXX | _XX__ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Venchik Stanislav, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Navichkov Raman | XXXX_ | ___XX | | | Impuls | Noskov Yaroslav, Beloboroov Pavel | Гродно, Belarus |
12 place | Yerastau Roman | XXX_X | _X__X | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Подольский Ростислав | __XXX | _X__X | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Venchik Stanislav, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Chernikevich Vladislav | _XX_X | ____X | | | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Hamenok Dima | X_XXX | X____ | | | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Kashin Dima | XXXXX | __X__ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Malinouski Uladislau | XXX_X | ____X | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Venchik Stanislav, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Игнатьев Александр | XX_XX | ___X_ | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Слабко Сергей | XXXX_ | X____ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Venchik Stanislav, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Buchkin Nikita | XXXXX | _____ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Королёнок Кирилл | XXXXX | _____ | | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Baravoi Vadzim | __XX_ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Hryhulevich Daniil | _X__X | | | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Mishchanka Ruslan | _X__X | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Sventitsky Gleb | X_X__ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Varabyou Yan | X__X_ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Алиев Рафаил | X___X | | | | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Иванов Артур | _XX__ | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Astanin Anton | ____X | | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Stepanov Bohdan | ___X_ | | | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Timofeev Kirill | ___X_ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Канапацкий Руслан | X____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Bagumilau Ilya | _____ | | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Dzehtsiarou Ilya | _____ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Fedarovich Uladzislav | _____ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Filinov Sasha | _____ | | | | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Hupynovich Valiantsin | _____ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Karatchenia Yaraslau | _____ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Logvinov Daniil | _____ | | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
35 place | Semianchuk Artyam | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Sharupa Vadim | _____ | | | | Unikum | Razguliayeva Katsiaryna, Houhel Dzmitry, Auseichyk Maryna | Гродно, Belarus |
35 place | Shvedau Andrei | _____ | | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Zaitsav Saveli | _____ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Zhurauliov Stanislav | _____ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Бедулин Станислав | _____ | | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Юнцевич Евгений | _____ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Venchik Stanislav, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |