Place | Family, Name | 1/16 final | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Baihot Nastassia | _____ | XXXXX | XX_XX | XXXXX | 11613 | Art Motion | Naskou Yaraslau | Гродно, Belarus |
2 place | Дроздова Вероника | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX_X_ | 22324 | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Tunik Anastasiya | _____ | XXXXX | _XXXX | __XXX | 43235 | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Antonchyk Yelizaveta | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 34742 | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Venchik Stanislav, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Kazey Tatsiana | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX_X | 66151 | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Тихонович Арина | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX_X | 55566 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Doroshkevich Nadejda | _____ | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXX_ | 77477 | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Залевская Екатерина | _____ | XXXXX | XXXX_ | X__X_ | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
8 place | Подольская Виталия | _____ | XXXXX | _XXXX | __X_X | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Venchik Stanislav, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Smirnova Volha | _____ | XXXXX | XXX_X | _X___ | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Usik Anastasiya | _____ | XXXXX | X_X_X | X____ | | Impuls | Noskov Yaroslav, Beloboroov Pavel | Гродно, Belarus |
10 place | Zaitseva Uliana | _____ | XXX_X | X__XX | ____X | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Севертока Алеся | _____ | XXXX_ | _XXX_ | ___X_ | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
14 place | Filatova Anastasiya | _____ | X_XXX | X_XX_ | _____ | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Амбражей Екатерина | _____ | XXXXX | X_XXX | _____ | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Гатилло Анастасия | _____ | X_XX_ | XX_X_ | _____ | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Пашик Марина | _____ | XXXXX | XX_XX | _____ | | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Полещук Вероника | _____ | XXXX_ | XXX__ | _____ | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Belausava Anastasiya | _____ | _XXX_ | ___XX | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Borovskaya Vika | _____ | _X_XX | _XX__ | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Fedortsova Lyubou | _____ | __XXX | X___X | | | Non-stop | Zhurovich Karina, Zhuravleva Irina | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Kendysh Ekaterina | _____ | _XXXX | _XX__ | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Zhyznevskaya Karyna | _____ | XXXX_ | _XX__ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Zmitrevich Irina | _____ | XXXX_ | XX___ | | | Art Motion | Naskou Yaraslau | Гродно, Belarus |
19 place | Трофимова Анастасия | _____ | XXXXX | X___X | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Kazakova Viktoryia | _____ | XXXXX | __X__ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Lutsenka Hanna | _____ | X_XXX | ____X | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Ovsejko Daria | _____ | XX_X_ | ___X_ | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Rubanava Yulia | _____ | XXX_X | ___X_ | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Клещ Валерия | _____ | XXXXX | ____X | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
31 place | Hauryiash Natallia | _____ | X__XX | _____ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Kontrava Yuliya | _____ | XX_XX | _____ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Tihomirova Marya | _____ | X__XX | _____ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Trus Anya | _____ | XX__X | _____ | | | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Tsydzik Valiantsina | _____ | XXXXX | _____ | | | Art Motion | Naskou Yaraslau | Гродно, Belarus |
31 place | Zylevich Alena | _____ | XXXX_ | _____ | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Орловская Евгения | _____ | X_X_X | _____ | | | Alligator | Воробьева Елена | Минск, Беларусь |
38 place | Kosheleva Natalya | _____ | X_X__ | | | | Non-stop | Zhurovich Karina, Zhuravleva Irina | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Levina Ekaterina | _____ | _X__X | | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Lezhdei Tatsiana | _____ | _X__X | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Pochebyt Alina | _____ | __X_X | | | | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Tikhanovich Vlada | _____ | _XX__ | | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Винокурова Анна | _____ | _X_X_ | | | | Alligator | Воробьева Елена | Минск, Беларусь |
38 place | Лагирева Анастасия | _____ | X_X__ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Klimenka Maryia | _____ | __X__ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Venchik Stanislav, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Moroz Lisa | _____ | ____X | | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Shavel Sviatlana | _____ | ___X_ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Shishkina Karina | _____ | ____X | | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Sivitskkaya Tatsiana | _____ | X____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Михайлик Анна | _____ | _X___ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Федосенко Ксения | _____ | ____X | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Яковина Александра | _____ | _X___ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Biaka Aliona | _____ | _____ | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Bobkova Alexandra | _____ | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Borovskaya Ekaterina | _____ | _____ | | | | Face Control | Kovalchuk Artem | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Davidovskaya Alexandra | _____ | _____ | | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Garichkina Anna | _____ | _____ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Gerasimovich Dariana | _____ | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Kazachonak Aleksandra | _____ | _____ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Khomich Elizaveta | _____ | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Kisel Maryia | _____ | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Koushyk Viktoryia | _____ | _____ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Lazareva Alina | _____ | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Livertovskaya Anna | _____ | _____ | | | | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Papova Katsiaryna | _____ | _____ | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Pavlukevich Volha | _____ | _____ | | | | Face Control | Kovalchuk Artem | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Pileckaya Valeria | _____ | _____ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Tkachuk Yuliya | _____ | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Tolstsik Alena | _____ | _____ | | | | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Балуха Алеся | _____ | _____ | | | | Profil | Smolyakov Dzmitriy | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Винярская Лера | _____ | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Жовниренко Екатерина | _____ | _____ | | | | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
53 place | Смирнова Александра | _____ | _____ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |