Place | Family, Name | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Nasko Aliaksandra | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11111 | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Качан Максим | XXXXX | XXXXX | 24223 | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Yarashevich Katsiaryna | XXXXX | XXXXX | 42374 | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Kvachonak Alina | XXXXX | XXXXX | 33545 | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Danilchyk Alina | _XXXX | XXXXX | 56632 | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Гаращук Анастасия | XXXXX | XXXXX | 65466 | Non-stop | Zhurovich Karina, Zhuravleva Irina | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Seliuzhytskaya Ahniya | XXXXX | XXXXX | 77757 | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Aliasiuk Arseni | XX_XX | _____ | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
8 place | Kulbaka Nadegda | _XX_X | _____ | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
8 place | Kulik Uladzislau | XX_XX | _____ | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
8 place | Navitskaya Daryia | _XX_X | _____ | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
8 place | Shymakh Yeva | X_XXX | _____ | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
8 place | Svorab Ilona | XXX_X | _____ | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
8 place | Trastseniuk Krystsina | XXXX_ | _____ | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Varvashevich Alavena | XX_XX | _____ | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Kovgan Vladimir | XX___ | | | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Kuzniatsova Anastasiya | X__X_ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
16 place | Николаева Эвелина | __X_X | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
19 place | Dashkevich Dziyana | __X__ | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Gurin Evgeniy | X____ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
19 place | Koukel Yana | ___X_ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
19 place | Stsiapanychau Hleb | ___X_ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
19 place | Шостак Диана | __X__ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
24 place | Antsikona-Kabalyero Anastasiya | _____ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
24 place | Barodzich Artsiom | _____ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
24 place | Burblis Kirill | _____ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
24 place | Katsar Krystsina | _____ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
24 place | Mas Arseni | _____ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
24 place | Savitskaya Elizaveta | _____ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
24 place | Гришук София | _____ | | | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |