Place | Family, Name | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Permyakova Olga, Permyakova Sofjya | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11211 | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Yarashevich Tatsiana, Kovgan Vladimir | XXXXX | X_XX_ | 23127 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Adyhiuzel Darya, Ryshko Palina | XXXX_ | XXXXX | 54335 | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Yarashevich Katsiaryna, Nasko Aliaksandra | XXX_X | XXX_X | 46453 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Rahalskaya Ann, Olin Yahor | XXX_X | XXX_X | 37572 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Yarovenco Vittoria, Dzerakh Anastasiya | X_XXX | __XXX | 65646 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Павлик Валерия, Гаращук Анастасия | _X_XX | XX__X | 72764 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Bukhautsava Maryia, Efimenko Valeriya | XX_X_ | ___X_ | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Khomichuk Valeriya, Berasnevich Dziyana | XXX__ | _X___ | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Pliaskach Katsiaryna, Sazonau Zahar | _XXXX | ___X_ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Mikhalskaya Viktoryia, Zharava Hanna | X__XX | _____ | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Rohach Yeva, Danilchyk Alina | __XXX | _____ | | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Shahoika Viktoryia, Макаревич Евгения | X__XX | _____ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Chikvashvili Liana, Lukyanenko Aleksandra | XX___ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Hryharash Bahdan, Klimovich Artem | __XX_ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Keita Anais, Панько Милана | __XX_ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Pugach Gerda, Pekarskaya Hanna | _XX__ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Budeiko Renat, Ablameyko Aleksei | ___X_ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Charnenka Lizaveta, Pabiarezhnaya Marharyta | X____ | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Kvachonak Alina, Mikhailava Katsiaryna | _X___ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | PAULAVA YELIZAVETA, Malinouskaya Alina | ____X | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Валюш Ксения, Говзич Ирина | ____X | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Kalechyts Uladzimir, Zamastsyanin Kiryl | _____ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Katsubo Andrei, Манилова Александра | _____ | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Kovalkov Maksim, Levashova Yanina | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Mazets Martsin, Семёнов Илья | _____ | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Melnik Darya, Borshchyova Arina | _____ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Niadzvedtski Maksim, Маркевич Полина | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Вергейчик Полина, Коренник Александра | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Малькович Яна, Тимофеева Екатерина | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |