Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Mirayan Viktoriya, Hovar Andrei | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 12111 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Vasilyev Danila, Ramanouski Ivan | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 21323 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Santsevich Palina, Gordina Valeriya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXX_ | 43234 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Savichenkova Diana, Секержицкая Виктория | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX_X | 64542 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Murashka Hanna, Visnevskaya Maryia | XXX_X | XX__X | _X_XX | 36465 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Rizhankova Aleksandra, Lopukh Darya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 55656 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Chikvashvili Melana, Zaikina Maria | XXXX_ | XXX_X | X___X | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Andryienka Kseniya, Chernysheva Sofya | XXX_X | XXX__ | ___X_ | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Sugak Uliana, Kuryla Yuliya | XXXXX | X_XX_ | __X__ | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Hubar Katsiaryna, Samohvalova Zlata | XXX_X | XXX_X | _____ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Ramanouskaya Maryia, Dinnik Diana | XXXXX | _X_XX | _____ | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Buslova Yana, Zhitkova Varvara | _XXXX | __XX_ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Khrystsich Vera, Lysova Aliautsina | XX_XX | __X_X | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Maletskaya Aryna, Khatskevich Darya | X_XXX | __X_X | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Patapenia Aryna, Kalatskaya Viktoryia | XXX_X | _X__X | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Borokhava Valeryia, Glushchenko Polina | X__XX | ___X_ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Dyubanova Polina, Dishuk Dasha | XXXXX | _X___ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Linnik Lidziya, Лукашевич Марат | XXXXX | ___X_ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Nikitsina Marta, Zhadzinets Kseniya | XXXXX | X____ | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Vinnichenka Alesia, Manzhos Kamila | XXXXX | ___X_ | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Боярчук Анна, Гавриленко Дарья | XXXXX | ___X_ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Крук Елизавета, Житко Елизавета | XXXXX | X____ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Kornikova Veronika, Глазкова Владислава | XX__X | _____ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Бойкачева Карина, Яромчик Алина | _XXXX | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Ковалевская Екатерина, Мачуга Екатерина | XX_X_ | _____ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Ковалевский Тимофей, Проровский Егор | _X_X_ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Русецкий Юрий, Шкутко Александр | X_X__ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Belova Yana, Demyankov Alexandr | __X__ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Drazhina Elizaveta, Мочалова Мария | ___X_ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Pekarskaya Alina, Shtaniuk Katsiaryna | ____X | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Ulasavets Dima, Dudko Valeryia | ___X_ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Yauhel Aryna, Vavilova Vika | ___X_ | | | | Совместный проект: Goliaf+Dream Dance | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya, Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Крот Мария, Чайковская Елена | __X__ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Lipnitskaya Valeryia, Bukovskaya Sofia | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Михалкевич Дарья, Васильева Варвара | _____ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |