Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Dudarchik Hanna | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 22111 | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Ananka Amaliya | XXXXX | XXXX_ | _XX__ | 31222 | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Rubanava Sniazhana | XXXXX | X_XXX | X___X | 55333 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Adamenko Anastasiya | XXXXX | XX_XX | X__XX | 13654 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Chernisheva Valeria | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XXXX | 44846 | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Draevich Aliaksandra | XXXXX | XXXX_ | X__X_ | 67575 | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Hursevich Anna | XXXXX | _X_XX | __XXX | 86467 | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Bulash Ekaterina | XXXXX | __XXX | ___XX | 78788 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Shramuk Valeria | XXXXX | XXX__ | _XX__ | | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Sokolova Karina | XXXXX | XXX_X | _XX__ | | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Repina Lizaveta | XXXXX | XXX_X | _X___ | | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Rozhko Julia | XXXXX | XXX_X | X____ | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Sakovich Kristina | XXXXX | XXXXX | X____ | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Privalova Anna | XXXXX | _XXXX | _____ | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Korzhan Iryna | _XXXX | ___X_ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Mazurkevich Emily | XXX_X | ____X | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Vezhnovets Anna | _XXXX | ___X_ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Суботка Евгения | XXXXX | X____ | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Branavets Maryia | XXXXX | _____ | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | XXXXX | _____ | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Makarevich Yuliya | X__XX | _____ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Rovina Hanna | XXXX_ | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Sakovich Alana | XX__X | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Stepanova Alena | XXXX_ | _____ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Gerasimenka Viktoriya | ___XX | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Haritankova Arina | X_X__ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Kostukova Anna | ___XX | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Kel Darya | __X__ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Krivoshlyk Anna | _X___ | | | | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Tsarenia Milana | X____ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Drahun Anastasiya | _____ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Ganets Maria | _____ | | | | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Medvetskaya Dziyana | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |