Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Charnashei Yustsina, Касабуцкая Ксения | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11511 | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Babak Aliaksei, Charnyshou Alaksei | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 42123 | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Vysotskaya Valeryia, Качан Максим | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX_X | 53432 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Vaskaboinikau Matsvei, Kachurka Yana | XXXXX | XXX_X | XXX_X | 25364 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Drazhko Yelizaveta, Kozedub Rodion | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 64246 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Trafimovich Victoria, Савицкая Елизавета | X_XXX | X_XXX | X_XXX | 36655 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava, Zhavner Yeuhenij | XXXXX | XXX_X | _X___ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Harbachenkava Yanina, Platkouskaya Yuliya | _XXXX | _XXX_ | ___X_ | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kulinich Yury, Kuzmenko Nikita | XXXXX | _XXX_ | ___X_ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Afanasieva Tatsyana, Саврицкая Виолетта | XXX_X | _XXX_ | _____ | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Koshel Milena, Smirnova Katsiaryna | X_XXX | X__XX | _____ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Gnezdilova Ksenia, Bushko Ivan | X__XX | _X__X | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Podlineva Anastasiya, Matskevich Darya | XXXXX | X_X__ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Sakovich Kristina, Rubanava Sniazhana | __XXX | X___X | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Zaginaiko Alina, Boldziusava Katsiaryna | _XXXX | X___X | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Красилевич Анастасия, Суботка Евгения | X_XXX | XX___ | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Bulash Ekaterina, Yaznevich Vladislava | XXX_X | ____X | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Dzik Hanna, Dubova Catherine | XXX__ | __X__ | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Filipenka Sofya, Савко Антон | XXXX_ | _X___ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Mileuskaya Zlata, Poklad Hleb | XXXXX | ___X_ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Tsitova Ulyana, Kulikov Ruslan | X__XX | ___X_ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Turkova Katerina, Pivavar Ulyana | XXXXX | ___X_ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Apanasovich Julia, Kaminskaya Nastassia | X_XX_ | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Maroz Stepan, Milasheuskaya Marharyta | XXXX_ | _____ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Turko Karina, Branavets Maryia | XXXXX | _____ | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Bazhkova Elizaveta, Radkevich Maryia | X___X | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Sarokina Polina, Zdanok Yulia | X___X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Vaishnarovich Viktar, Носков Михаил | _X_X_ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Северинчик Артём, Dribas Georhi | _XX__ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Скоробогатая Эльвира, Анисимова София | _X__X | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Koutun Ivan, Novikov Stepan | _X___ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Lipko Anastasiya, Dis Masha | _X___ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Yaroshevich Roman, Kulinich Darya | _X___ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Пархимович Данила, Иванов Артур | ___X_ | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Hrechnaya Katsiaryna, Vasilevich Darina | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Shakhanova Darina, Chernik Yelizaveta | _____ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Zaikin Artsiom, Trafilouski Maksim | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Королёнок Кирилл, Борисенко Полина | _____ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |