Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Pasko Viktoryia | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XX_X | 61162 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Чимилёва Анастасия | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXX__ | 13331 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Khamadulina Safina | XXXXX | XXXXX | X_XXX | 26513 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Lenko Bogdan | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 32424 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Ananich Sofia | XXXXX | XXXX_ | XXX_X | 45256 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Konau Tsimafei | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX_XX | 54645 | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Shtaniuk Katsiaryna | __XXX | X_XX_ | __XX_ | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Akishyn Mikhail | XXXXX | X_X_X | X____ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Fomchenko Yaroslau | XXX_X | XX__X | ____X | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Shcharbakova Alina | _X_XX | _XXXX | _X___ | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Zhitkova Varvara | X_XXX | X__XX | ___X_ | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Говзич Дарья | _XXXX | _X_XX | ___X_ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Shchurok Vasilina | XXXXX | ___XX | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Zhyvaleuskaya Kalina | X_XX_ | X_X__ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Глазкова Владислава | _XX_X | _XX__ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Якубович Дарья | XXX__ | XX___ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Bondarau Ilya | XXXXX | _X___ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Chepik Dziyana | X_XXX | __X__ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Krumkachova Diana | _X_XX | ____X | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Zubok Liza | X_XX_ | ___X_ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Lashkovskaya Arina | XXXXX | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Roslenkova Zlata | XX_XX | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Sirach Polina | XX_X_ | _____ | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Dadoka Hardzei | _X__X | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Hubar Anastasiya | XX___ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Khatskevich Ivan | XX___ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Kisel Polina | X___X | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Maksakau Danila | X__X_ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Mikhalchenkova Arisha | __X_X | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Rymasheuskaya Aliaksandra | X_X__ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Savostava Sofiya | _X_X_ | | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Yauhel Aryna | ___XX | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Yeuseyenka Kseniya | X_X__ | | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Zharskaya Angelina | __X_X | | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Andrasiuk Maryia | ___X_ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Gerbanosenka Kseniya | _X___ | | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Khudalei Hanna | __X__ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Martsinkevich Kira | _X___ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Batura Irina | _____ | | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Bezyglaya Zlata | _____ | | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Damovskai Vera | _____ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Gornak Nikita | _____ | | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Gorodetsky Iliya | _____ | | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Harmaza Anna | _____ | | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Huryeva Alina | _____ | | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Ivanchik Elizaveta | _____ | | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Kureichyk Tatsiana | _____ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Matulko Darya | _____ | | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Pylilo Ann | _____ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Semiankova Darya | _____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Skurjyat Yelizaveta | _____ | | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Subotka Yuliya | _____ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Zakharankava Karina | _____ | | | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |