Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Pasko Viktoryia | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 11311 | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Khamadulina Safina | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 44122 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Zharkaya Angelina | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX_XX | 22233 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Savostava Sofiya | XXXXX | XXXXX | XX_XX | 53655 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Shcharbakova Alina | XXXXX | XX_XX | XXX__ | 35466 | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Fomchenko Yaroslau | XXXXX | X_XXX | X__XX | 66544 | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Akishyn Mikhail | X_XXX | X_XXX | __XX_ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Gornak Nikita | XXXXX | _XXXX | _XX__ | | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Якубович Дарья | XXXXX | X_X_X | __X_X | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Krumkachova Diana | _XXXX | _XXX_ | _____ | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Lashkovskaya Arina | XXXXX | XX__X | _____ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Dubovtsova Anna | _XXXX | X__X_ | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Harmaza Anna | XXXXX | XX___ | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Shchurok Vasilina | XXXX_ | _X_X_ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Zhyvaleuskaya Kalina | XXXXX | ___XX | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Глазкова Владислава | XX__X | XX___ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Говзич Дарья | X_XXX | __X_X | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Demyankov Alexandr | _XX_X | __X__ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Khatskevich Ivan | X_X_X | __X__ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Matulko Darya | XX_XX | _X___ | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Bezyglaya Zlata | XX_XX | _____ | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Gerbanosenka Kseniya | XXXXX | _____ | | | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Khudalei Hanna | __XXX | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Krot Arseni | XXX_X | _____ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Roslenkova Zlata | XXXX_ | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Zhitkova Varvara | XXXXX | _____ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Gorodetsky Iliya | XX___ | | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | HALKO KIRA | _XX__ | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Maroz Kira | ___X_ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Salnikova Arina | X____ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Зарембовская Полина | ___X_ | | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Babkova Daria | _____ | | | | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |