Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Charniak Matvei | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 12512 | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Maletskaya Aryna | XXXXX | XXXXX | XXXXX | 23151 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Chikvashvili Melana | XXXXX | XXXXX | _XX_X | 61364 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Glushchenko Polina | _XXXX | _XXXX | _XXX_ | 35245 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Dichkovskaya Aleksandra | _XXXX | XX_XX | XXX__ | 54437 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Жаркой Дмитрий | X_XXX | XX_XX | X__XX | 76623 | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Vasilyev Danila | XX_XX | XX_X_ | XX_X_ | 47776 | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Khatskevich Darya | _XXXX | X_XXX | __XX_ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Korolev Yan | XXXXX | XXXX_ | X___X | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Dubovik Hanna | XXXX_ | __XXX | ____X | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Atrasevich Anastasia | XXX_X | XX___ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Dubina Anastasiya | XXXXX | ___XX | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Shkurski Mikita | XXXXX | _XX__ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Tsareva Maria | X_XXX | ___XX | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Zimnitski Arseni | XXX_X | X_X__ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Санькова Елизавета | XXX_X | _XX__ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Сасковец Юрий | X_XXX | X_X__ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Filipchuk Uladzislau | XXXXX | ____X | | | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Ulasavets Dima | X_X_X | __X__ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Конон Иван | XX__X | X____ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Мачуга Екатерина | XXX_X | _X___ | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Наумова Вероника | X__XX | ____X | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Pechkovskaya Ulyana | X_XX_ | _____ | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Romaniuk Valerya | XXX__ | _____ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Astroyskaya Eva | _X_X_ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Borokhava Valeryia | __XX_ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Churo Sofiya | X__X_ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Krivosheyev Evheni | X__X_ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Kurilionak Milana | ___XX | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Mironenko Daria | _X_X_ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Асташкевич Маргарита | _XX__ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Есипович Валерия | X___X | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Сугак Ангелина | _X_X_ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Chekyn Uliyana | ____X | | | | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Kislaya Anastasia | _X___ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Shendzik Daniil | _X___ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Проровский Егор | __X__ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Bylkina Yana | _____ | | | | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Ryabov Maksim | _____ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Shubelka Yana | _____ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Zharskaya Darya | _____ | | | | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Лизурчик Илья | _____ | | | | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Парфенюк Никита | _____ | | | | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |