Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Тужилина Екатерина | XXX | XXX | XXX | 211 | ORIGAMI Dance Company | Paulava Katsiaryna | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Кулешова Дана | XXX | XXX | XXX | 122 | ORIGAMI Dance Company | Paulava Katsiaryna | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Муравейко Алиса | XXX | XXX | XXX | 343 | Soma Dance Studio | Lashkina Marina | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Астафьева Яна | XXX | XXX | _XX | 434 | Menada | Alesya Maksimenkova | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Горбацевич Анна | XXX | _XX | _XX | 555 | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Ганина Мария | XXX | X_X | X_X | 666 | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Крутько Влада | XXX | XX_ | X__ | | Soma Dance Studio | Lashkina Marina | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Фроемчук Алексия | XXX | XXX | _X_ | | ORIGAMI Dance Company | Paulava Katsiaryna | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Юркевич Злата | XXX | XXX | X__ | | Soma Dance Studio | Lashkina Marina | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Шиловская Екатерина | XXX | XXX | ___ | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Ардюк Ксения | _XX | __X | | | ORIGAMI Dance Company | Paulava Katsiaryna | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Кейта Анаис | XXX | _X_ | | | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Мельник Вероника | X_X | X__ | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Порядина Варвара | XXX | _X_ | | | ORIGAMI Dance Company | Paulava Katsiaryna | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Прензова Ксения | XXX | __X | | | Arcadia | Tsuriek Olga | Минска, Belarus |
11 place | Привалова Виктория | XXX | _X_ | | | Menada | Alesya Maksimenkova | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Сладкевич Варвара | XXX | X__ | | | Menada | Alesya Maksimenkova | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Фаткулина Ольга | XXX | X__ | | | Menada | Alesya Maksimenkova | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Цеслюк Ирина | _XX | __X | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Асташкевич Маргарита | _XX | ___ | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Бобровская Варвара | _XX | ___ | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Кульбицкая Виктория | XX_ | ___ | | | ORIGAMI Dance Company | Paulava Katsiaryna | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Стефанович Ариана | X_X | ___ | | | ORIGAMI Dance Company | Paulava Katsiaryna | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Шевчук Дина | XX_ | ___ | | | Menada | Alesya Maksimenkova | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Шкредова Алеся | X_X | ___ | | | ORIGAMI Dance Company | Paulava Katsiaryna | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Балабанович Антонина | __X | | | | Arcadia | Tsuriek Olga | Минска, Belarus |
26 place | Бобровская Анна | _X_ | | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Добротворская Анастасия | X__ | | | | Menada | Alesya Maksimenkova | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Душняк Ариана | X__ | | | | Soma Dance Studio | Lashkina Marina | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Каковка Александра | _X_ | | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Стуло Виктория | X__ | | | | Menada | Alesya Maksimenkova | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Веялко Дарья | ___ | | | | Menada | Alesya Maksimenkova | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Власенко Анастасия | ___ | | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Ерёмина Анастасия | ___ | | | | Arcadia | Tsuriek Olga | Минска, Belarus |
32 place | Капуза Антонина | ___ | | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Кранцевич Алина | ___ | | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Печковская Ульяна | ___ | | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Романова Варвара | ___ | | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Чватова Александра | ___ | | | | Black Fox | Uliana Yazvina, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |