Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Matus Viktoria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Khursevich Valery | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Stiba Kseniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Trafimovich Uladzislau | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Dudar Darya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kalosha Maryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Haisionak Hanna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Volchek Mark | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Mozolevskaja Anastasija | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Якубович Дарья | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Hinch Polina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Hradovich Viktoria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kosach Kira | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kosik Elizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kukareka Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Lobosova Karina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Matus Valeria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Zamastsyanin Kiryl | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Hraznouskaya Diana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | KURDUKOVA VIKTORIA | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Navoichyk Nadzeya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Davydava Dana | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Lipnitskaya Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Syromolot Marya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Bazanova Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Cherniavsky Dmitry | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Churilo Artyom | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Dubkov Andrey | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Kozhar Radda | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Shaban Mikhail | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Shults Arina | Twinkle | Sliborskaya Elena | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Tichonovich Karina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Vecher Sofi | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Азаров Фёдор | Professional dance studio Double Twist | Filippov Nikita | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Будилович Доминика | Place dance studio | Боярчук Валерия | Минск, Беларусь |
25 place | Ермакова Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Dundzer Nadzeya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Kopeleva Maya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Laporevich Aleksandra | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Lemesh Margaret | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Medvedeva Arina | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Popova Kristina | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Shynkarenka Valeryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Vitsiuhova Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Yerafeyeva Valeryia | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Basharimova Sophia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Filipovich Nikolai | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Hryshyna Marharyta | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Khudalei Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Masliukova Lizaveta | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Metsik Viktoryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Shamanaeva Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Stanulevich Anhelina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Vilkotski Tsimafei | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Vysotskay Dariya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Самсонов Матвей | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |