Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Mihal Hanna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Милулич Роман | Индивидуальный танцор | - | Минск, Беларусь |
3 place | Lomako Valeria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Saslouskaya Sophia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Verbitskiy Artem | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Mishchenko Stefania | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Shashkova Katsiaryna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Tsitko Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Zharskaya Anastasiya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Barouskaya Palina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Kazlou Artsiom | Gillardo | Syrov Sergei | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Churo Maya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Litvinok Danyil | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Mishyna Uliyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Sirach Polina | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Yakush Volha | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Batsiuk Varvara | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Chatyrbok Artsiom | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Kovsh Alexandra | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Lobach Anastasiya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Lukyanovich Milana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Gvozdeva Maria | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Kananenka Arina | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Belskaya Mariya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Dolidovich Evgeniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Gusev Vladimir | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Krantsevich Aliaksandra | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Ponimaeva Uliana | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Prihodko Maksim | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Sysova Marharyta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Yurkova Marya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Zhylskaya Viktoryia | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Dubanevich Polina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Kren Valeria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Lukyanovich Aliaksandra | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Makarevich Irina | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Prakopchyk Palina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Romanovskaya Sofia | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Shcharbakou Maksim | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Vaitsiuk Viktoriya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | BUDZKO YARASLAU | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Haidamovich Anton | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Борисевич Ирина | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Меренков Евгений | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |