Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Pezh Dominik | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Belanouskaya Tatsiana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Chehovich Anton | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Shymanskaya Alena | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Misiuchenka Khristsina | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Михайлик Анна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Antonovich Vera | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Efimenko Roman | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Muhyyeva Akgyz | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Skyrko Nadezhda | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Volodko Alesya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Kastenka Hanna | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Kazhuro Natasha | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Senibabnava Tatsiana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Trukhan Anastasia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Zhyznevskaya Karyna | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Lezhdei Tatsiana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Голуб Вера | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Широкова Полина | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Chupris Valeria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Kukharau Maksim | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Mantytsky Nikita | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Toporkova Daria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Borodkina Lizaveta | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Kukharau Ilya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Makarevich Anastasiya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Karaliova Marharyta | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Stebichova Vera | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Vorobei Anastasiya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Talapila Darya | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Bryhidzin Vasili | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Hadunin Raman | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Kandratsenka Siarhei | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Khailack Victoria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Panteeva Alina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Pashkevich Katsiaryna | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Savilova Alexandra | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Tihomirova Marya | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |