Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Padolski Rastsislau | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Egorova Yulia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Nikolayenko Yauheniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Shuliakouskaya Lizaveta | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Юнцевич Евгений | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Манякин Влад | Alligator | Воробьнва Елена | Минск, Беларусь |
7 place | Koshel Milena | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Переверзева Ульяна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Rzheusskaya Ksenia | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Shumskaya Nastassia | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Новак Дарья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Rubanava Sniazhana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Rusak Jane | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Shablinskaya Yana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Shkyrskaya Veronika | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Skorabahataya Valerya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Spirydovich Yuliya | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Sviridchik Victoria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Utkina Angelina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Velichko Vika | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Вышинская Алина | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Евжик Екатерина | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Канапацкий Руслан | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Bondarava Hanna | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Smirnova Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Vishnyakova Nastya | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Кирильчик Егор | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Орлис Эвелина | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Chuvilin Ivan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Hvazdouskaya Tatsiana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Pugacheva Dasha | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Sobal Diana | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Носова Анастасия | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Скапцов Ярослав | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Kaspiarovich Evgenia | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Krasnevich Ksenioy | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Malinouski Uladislau | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Rapovets Nadejda | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Zhdan Alina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Antonau Aliaksandr | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Bazhko Polina | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Chukava Volha | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Dalenchuk Valeryia | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Hancharonak Darya | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Harbachenkava Yanina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Malcheuski Aliaksei | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Nakushenko Olga | Twinkle | Kudrevatykh Elena | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Panchkouskaya Natallia | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Savachkina Valeryia | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Shahavaj Danila | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Sidorik Liza | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Sokol Irina | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Sventitsky Gleb | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Tsimafeichyk Tatsiana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Ефремова Ольга | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Книга Анастасия | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Куль Яна | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Отюцкая Анастасия | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Селях Алина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Karatchenia Yaraslau | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Lastouski Pavel | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Lobko Kate | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Loseva Anastasia | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Murashka Viktoryia | Twinkle | Kudrevatykh Elena | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Shershan Alena | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Stasenka Tatsiana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Trafilouskaya Sniazhana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Vasilevich Palina | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Vereneva Elizaveta | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Борисенко Полина | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Дедюхин Арсений | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Канторов Дмитрий | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Михневич Юлия | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Северинчик Артём | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Слабко Сергей | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Фокина Александра | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
77 place | Bazhkova Elizaveta | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
77 place | Chachotkin Viktor | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
77 place | Derbeneva Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
77 place | Dziamidava Yuliya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
77 place | Shlapakov Danila | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
77 place | Zanemonets Maria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
77 place | Иванов Артур | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |