Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Akola Kseniya, Matsiushynets Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Говзич Дарья, Rymasheuskaya Aliaksandra | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Дамарад Анастасия, Зайцева Руслана | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | KALITUKHA VIYALETA, Kharytankova Amelia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Taidonava Sofiya, Pavutava Natallia-Varvara | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Vrubleuskaya Mikhalina, Charnyshova Maryana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Molchan Ariana, Ratsko Viktoriya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Ермакова Полина, Dubko Maksim | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Denisova Stefaniya, Burlyko Maria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Krupen Artsiom, Vecher Sofi | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Конон Иван, Соколовская Анна | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Bosyakova Serafima, МARYNCHANKA DARYA | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Shevchenko Kseniya, Dremkova Karina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Hradovich Viktoria, Zuev Artem | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Kalosha Maryia, Kliuchnikov Ehor | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Dudar Darya, Adamovich Kira | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Harakhavik Darya, Sazanovich Tatsiana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Hramyka Palina, Dragun Tatiana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Kamarova Palina, KURDUKOVA VIKTORIA | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Novikava Yana, Kolyaskova Arina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Patapka Daryana, Charnahorava Karina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Razhko Darya, Padrez Aliaksandra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | CHARNOVA IRYNA, Sinitsova Anastasia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Chuiko Eva, Zhorov Sergej | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Kunina Mirra, Shatskaya Varvara | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Maharamova Ilin, Zavalo Valeriya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Филипович Александра, Ramanouskaya Varvara | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Dorranian Feriste, Shynkarenka Valeryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Hurskaya Karyna, Hinch Polina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Navoichyk Nadzeya, Kunina Aleksandra | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Rybina Anna, Rudziak Kseniya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Некрашевич Ксения, Barysheva Milana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |