Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Permyakova Sofjya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Коренник Александра | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Yarovenco Vittoria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Чимилёва Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Keita Anais | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Chikvashvili Melana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Pliaskach Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Маркевич Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Borshchyova Arina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Gordina Valeriya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Santsevich Palina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Бурова Ульяна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Панько Милана | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Azarkevich Alisa | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Ryshko Palina | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Vinnichenka Alesia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Khamadulina Safina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Levashova Yanina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Malinouskaya Alina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Pasko Viktoryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | PAULAVA YELIZAVETA | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Говзич Ирина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Gagina Mayia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Тимофеева Екатерина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Ananich Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Dzerakh Anastasiya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Efimenko Valeriya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Pabiarezhnaya Marharyta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Yarashevich Tatsiana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Вергейчик Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Манилова Александра | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Bukhautsava Maryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Knyazeva Diana | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Melnik Darya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Vorobei Hanna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Zhyvaleuskaya Kalina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Kalesnikava Yulia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Zaikina Maria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Секержицкая Виктория | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |