Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Visnevskaya Maryia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Mironenko Daria | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Zhugina Maryia | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Лукашевич Марат | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Nazarava Alisa | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Dubitskaya Maryia | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Koval Emilia | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
6 place | Kovtun Uliana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Dziatlou Hleb | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Kulesh Polina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Patapenia Aryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Savitskaya Maryia | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
13 place | Vidritckya Amelia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Krivosheyev Evheni | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Savostava Sofiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Chaban Dasha | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Dishuk Dasha | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Linnik Lidziya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Ramanouskaya Sofiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Yaskevich Tsimafey | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Zharkoi Dzmitry | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Fomchenko Yaroslau | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Khrystsich Vera | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Chorny Aliaksandr | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Dyubanova Polina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Glushchenko Polina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Kalatskaya Viktoryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Kornikova Veronika | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Kozyrava Safiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Savitskaya Aryna | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
24 place | Tsviatkou Aliaksei | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Zharskaya Angelina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Глазкова Владислава | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Konau Tsimafei | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Korolev Yan | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Sauchuk Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Scherba Maxim | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Sheiko Elizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Zhadzinets Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Климович Алина | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Artyushenko Yuri | The Gang team | Дымович Дарья | Minsk, Belarus |
41 place | Baskakova Varvara | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Fiadotava Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Khatskevich Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Lysova Aliautsina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Rodin Misha | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Sleptsova Mariya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Tur Alina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Astashkevich Margarita | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Chabrovskaya Yana | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Karpovich Daniil | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Lebedev Leonid | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
49 place | MIKHAILOUSKAYA PALINA | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Neverko Roman | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Pazniak Vera | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Pechkovskaya Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Salavei Darya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Serzhanovich Nikita | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Talkachova Aryna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Yauhel Aryna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Zimnitski Arseni | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Bolyakina Milana | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Bukovskaya Sofia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Gorodetsky Iliya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Kuzniatsova Varvara | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Lipnitskaya Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Maletskaya Aryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Martsinkevich Kira | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Matsiushynets Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Matus Viktoria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Mikulich Anastasiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Rybakova Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Shkurski Mikita | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Smaliarchyk Krystsina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Subotka Yuliya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Yaromchyk Alina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
62 place | Zubok Viktoria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
78 place | Akola Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
78 place | Korotkevich Dasha | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
78 place | Kryshtapovich Yana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
78 place | Leanovich Kseniya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
78 place | Mas Arseni | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
78 place | Pekarskaya Alina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Antonchik Uliana | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
84 place | Atrasevich Anastasia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Barysheva Milana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Biaspalau Raman | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
84 place | Birulia Ksenia | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Brychkalevich Sofiya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Chukholsky Egor | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Darashkevich Yana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Glyak Alena | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Grigoreva Yana | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Kapelyan Palina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Kichkirova Varvara | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Krynets Yuliya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Kukharchuk Juliana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Kyharenko Ekaterina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Ryabov Maksim | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Shakina Darya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Shevchenko Nikolay | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Shynkarenka Valeryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Tokts Darya | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
84 place | Zamastsyanin Kiryl | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Некрашевич Ксения | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Солдатенко Николь | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Babkova Daria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Bareika Ulyana | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
107 place | Churo Sofiya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Dzedovich Dzianis | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Katsar Krystsina | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
107 place | Klimovich Artem | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Masliukova Lizaveta | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Matselskaya Tatiana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Rovina Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Semiankova Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Seviarukhina Kseniya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Shakhnovich Arseni | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Shcharbakova Alina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Smirnou Maksim | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Vtarushyna Aryna | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
107 place | Yudin Anton | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Zuev Artem | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Булахова Яна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
107 place | Свороб Илона | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
126 place | Chekyn Uliyana | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Danilevich Nadezhda | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
126 place | Elets Elizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Fiadotava Arina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Krasnevskaya Ulyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Kudrautsava Agatha | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Levan Vadim | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Makarava Anastasiya | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
126 place | Matselski Mikhail | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Matus Valeria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Nikitsina Marta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Pevets Ksenya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Rozhkova Elizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Shtaniuk Katsiaryna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Shubelka Yana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Silivaniuk Palina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Sokolova Ksenia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Spetsyan Hanna | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Yeunevich Georgy | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Zavalo Valeriya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Zharskaya Darya | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
126 place | Zhuryba Milena | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |