Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Гагина София | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Писарчик Ульяна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Leliamer Alina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Boldziusava Katsiaryna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kotlyarenko Kseniya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Дроздова Вероника | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Касабуцкая Ксения | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Стринатович Диана | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Kalmakova Maryia | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Саврицкая Виолетта | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Kalesnikava Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Shcherba Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Smagina Varvara | HipHop Factory | Ковель Любовь | Minsk, Belarus |
15 place | Alhimovich Christine | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Charnashei Yustsina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Книга Анастасия | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Медвецкая Дарья | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Churova Daria | HipHop Factory | Ковель Любовь | Minsk, Belarus |
19 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Михайлик Анна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Afanasieva Tatsyana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Derbeneva Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Vergun Alena | MakLeon | Репкин Максим | Minsk, Belarus |
22 place | Синевич Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Hardzeika Aliautsina | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Krylovich Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Kudina Alina | HipHop Factory | Ковель Любовь | Minsk, Belarus |
26 place | Mazurkevich Emily | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Druzhchenko Yuliya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Lazovik Valerya | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Трофимова Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |