Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Dabraliubava Aryna | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Golovko Nikolai | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Govorko Veronika | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Medvetskaya Dziyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Taburchanka ilya | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Tukin Ilya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Galperina Sofia | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Tkachuk Helen | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Shmatkova Ekaterina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Salauyova Katsiaryna | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Fomichev Ivan | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kirilov Leonid | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Krot Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kulahina Yanina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Ostapenko Margarita | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Rovina Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Tsisetski Nikita | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Поклонская Мария | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Сабиров Федор | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Haritankova Arina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Kotovich Erika | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Rakevich Sofia | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Kiseleva Maria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Klemantovich Diana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Sakovich Alana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Shkel Polina | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Malkovich Yahor | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Revtovich Elizaveta | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Sokolovslaya Yana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Bulavko Nikol | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Ismailova Yuliya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Ostapenko Elizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Gutkouskaya Karina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Shagovaleeva Kamilla | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Varanishcha Marta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |