Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Charnashei Yustsina, Касабуцкая Ксения | Black Fox Adult | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Nadzeya Kashkan, Juli Gvardian | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Кожедуб Родион, Дорожко Елизавета | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Trafimovich Victoria, Савицкая Елизавета | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava, Zhavner Yeuhenij | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Koshel Milena, Smirnova Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Zaginaiko Alina, Boldziusava Katsiaryna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Ostapenko Elizaveta, Varanishcha Marta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Yaznevich Vladislava, Bulash Ekaterina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Sakovich Kristina, Rubanava Sniazhana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Samohval Marya, Supron Darya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Bulavko Nikol, Sokolovslaya Yana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Dribas Georhi, Северинчик Артём | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Gnezdilova Ksenia, Bushko Ivan | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Golovko Nikolai, Medvetskaya Dziyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Haritankova Arina, Sakovich Alana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kiseleva Maria, Klemantovich Diana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Krot Hanna, Romaniuk Valerya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Krylovich Alina, Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kulikov Ruslan, Tsitova Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kuzmenko Nikita, Kulinich Yury | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Laurova Lizaveta, Chuhleb Veronika | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Radkevich Maryia, Bazhkova Elizaveta | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Rovina Hanna, Ostapenko Margarita | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Shagovaleeva Kamilla, Kotovich Erika | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Shmatkova Ekaterina, Kulahina Yanina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Tukin Ilya, Malaeva Aleksandra | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Yatskavets Lizaveta, Shcherba Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Zdanok Yulia, Sarokina Polina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Буткевич Никита, Kiklevich Andrey | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Поклонская Мария, Гутковская Карина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |