Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Pasko Viktoryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Чимилёва Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Khamadulina Safina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Ananich Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Semiankova Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Rymasheuskaya Aliaksandra | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Zhyvaleuskaya Kalina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Кузнецова Эвелина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Aladzina Maryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Гурина Варвара | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Bondarau Ilya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kashkan Yeva | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Matulko Darya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Sarokina Anna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Viarenich Yaraslava | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Zolotareva Ksenia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Есипович Иван | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Dadoka Hardzei | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Demyankov Alexandr | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Martsinkevich Kira | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Shchurok Vasilina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Yakubovich Damir | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Тригуб Маргарита | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Череповицкий Глеб | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Damovskai Vera | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Dybovskii Dima | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Kirdun Milena | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Murashko Daria | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Roslenkova Zlata | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Говзич Дарья | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Charnyshou Herman | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Shostak Evgeniya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Tyletski Yahor | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Kureichyk Tatsiana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |