Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Северинчик Артём | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Найбич Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Кастюкевич Максим | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | ЧеховичВлада | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Бохон Илья | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Дрожко Лиза | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Harbachenkava Yanina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Maroz Ivan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Pustovalov Vitali | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Sakovich Kristina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Нарбаев Влад | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Chernik Yelizaveta | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Ivchenko Anna-Maria | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Kudrautsau Artsiom | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Puntus Darya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Николайчик Ева | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Полещук Кристина | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Свитко Илья | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Khorunzhiy Dmitriy | Dope Dance Studio | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Krylovich Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Lonskaya Dasha | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Гусейнова Вероника | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Куницкий Максим | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Наруцкая Анна | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Kerava Darya | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Khomchenko Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Krukouskaya Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Privalova Anna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Shevchenko Victoria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Veliapolskaya Yana | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Volosyan Anastasia | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Линина Анна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Dis Masha | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Dziamidava Yuliya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Kaminskaya Nastassia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Karatchenia Yaraslau | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Kuzmenko Nikita | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Nakhamchyk Maryna | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Shakhanova Darina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Shmarlovsky Daria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Дрозд Михаил | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Фомченко Полина | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Чуйкова Ксения | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Baranovskaya Kseniya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Bazhkova Elizaveta | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Bushykhina Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Iskrytskaya Diana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Ivanova Polina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Kanashuk Valeriya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Karp Olga | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Krauchanka Ulyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Lipen Valeriya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Mazurkevich Emily | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Melnik Roman | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Panchkouskaya Natallia | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Romanov Anton | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Shcherbich Nastya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Solomenkova Lolita | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Stankevich Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Varapai Darya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Zinchenko Margarita | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Гвоздь Илона | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Дудинская Ира | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Кузьма Виктория | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Рахлина Анна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Чехович Крис | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |