Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Vysotskaya Valeryia, Качан Максим | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Trafimovich Victoria, Савицкая Елизавета | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Khomichuk Valeriya, Shylouskaya Katsiaryna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Podlineva Anastasiya, Matskevich Darya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Bulash Ekaterina, Yaznevich Vladislava | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Yarashevich Katsiaryna, Nasko Aliaksandra | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Носков Михаил, Vaishnarovich Viktar | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Працкевич Ариана, Гнездилова Ксения | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Charnenka Lizaveta, Pabiarezhnaya Marharyta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Matvievskaya Yuliana, Mikhailava Katsiaryna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Rahalskaya Ann, Olin Yahor | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Tsikhanava Krystsina, Rog Yana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Курач Анастасия, Козловская Ангелина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Grinkevich Milana, Ablameyko Aleksei | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Kuliai Lizaveta, Kvachonak Alina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Kulinich Darya, Kulinich Yury | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Shved Matvei, Zharava Hanna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Turkova Katerina, Kovalevskaya Ann | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Andryieuskaya Ulada, Лягович Ксения | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Atovka Ivan, Радкевич Мария | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Chorniy Mishel, Harbunova Ulyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Hrybovich Hanna, Korchyk Yelizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Hryharash Bandan, Brown Dennis | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Lipko Anastasiya, Hrechnaya Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Mileuskaya Zlata, Poklad Hleb | Совместный проект: Goliaf+Extreme Dance | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya, Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Ustsinovich Yana, Palevikova Palina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Yarashevich Tatsiana, Kovgan Vladimir | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Hichanski Aliaksandr, Piatrouski Piotr | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Kirylava Maryia, Наумчик Анна | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Makei Daniil, Sankova Ulyana | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
28 place | Minets Katsiaryna, Chernitsa Irina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Shybut Raman, Манукян Полина | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Trastseniuk Krystsina, Varvashevich Slavena | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Буховцева Мария, Кухарчук Ульяна, | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Суботка Евгения, Красилевич Анастасия | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Budryk Anastasiya, Vaitseshyk Anhelina | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
36 place | Chetyrbok Maksim, Siuko Mikalai | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
36 place | Hrushevich Maryia, Osikava Yana | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
36 place | Hurbik Yahor, Karaliuk Yahor | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
36 place | Kaladzeiskaya Palina, Tokts Darya | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
36 place | Сороко Кристина, Косило Анна | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |