Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Vaishnarovich Viktar | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Говзич Ирина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Khomichuk Valeriya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Kovgan Vladimir | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Ablameyko Aleksei | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Olin Yahor | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Atovka Ivan | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kastsiukevich Maksim | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Voitsiuk Maksim | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Zharava Hanna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Andryieuskaya Ulada | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Podlineva Anastasiya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Mileuskaya Zlata | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Rahalskaya Ann | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Yarashevich Tatsiana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Валюш Ксения | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Носков Михаил | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Семёнов Илья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Bulash Ekaterina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Grinkevich Milana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Kulinich Yury | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Yarovenco Vittoria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Zaikin Artsiom | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Solyanik Alexandra | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Лагун Елизавета | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Chorniy Mishel | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Hrechnaya Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Ivanchykau Mikita | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Kalesnikava Yulia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Kiratkova Aliaksandra | NAVIGATOR | Prohorovich Igor | Пинск, Belarus |
26 place | Kulinich Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Makarski Aleksandr | NAVIGATOR | Prohorovich Igor | Пинск, Belarus |
26 place | Mikhailava Katsiaryna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Mikhalskaya Viktoryia | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Pabiarezhnaya Marharyta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Poklad Hleb | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Stepanov Glib | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Varvashevich Slavena | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Маркевич Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Радкевич Мария | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Чекун Мария | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
42 place | Auseika Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
42 place | Hadjyieu Uladzislau | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
42 place | Lipko Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
42 place | Piatrouski Piotr | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
42 place | Turkova Katerina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Banzuzi Valeri | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Klimovich Artem | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Korchyk Yelizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Krasovskaya Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Liahovich Valeria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Rubinchanka | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
47 place | Yakovlev Ilya | NAVIGATOR | Prohorovich Igor | Пинск, Belarus |
47 place | Шарапа Яна | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Azarkevich Alisa | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Hichanski Aliaksandr | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Hovar Andrei | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Hrushevich Maryia | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
55 place | Hrybovich Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Katsubo Andrei | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Koutun Ivan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Krukouskaya Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Likhnenka Yuliya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Matvievskaya Yuliana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Mazets Martsin | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Papova Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Rog Yana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Shved Matvei | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Trastseniuk Krystsina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Tsikhanava Krystsina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Zelianevich Nikita | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Вергейчик Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Сороко Никита | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
55 place | Федотов Виктор | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Chernitsa Irina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Dalinski Stsiapan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Dzerakh Anastasiya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Dzik Hanna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Hurbik Yahor | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
75 place | Kanashuk Valeriya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Krauchanka Ulyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Navitski Daniil | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Novikov Stepan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Sankova Ulyana | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
75 place | Shybut Raman | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Symanovitch Valeria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Ustsinovich Yana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
75 place | Филатов Артем | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Babinskaya Lizaveta | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Borisova Karina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Brazinski Kiryl | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Budryk Anastasiya | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
89 place | Bushykhina Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Grib Nikita | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Karkotka Daryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Kurylovich Yulia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Mazhetskaya Yana | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
89 place | Niadzvedtski Maksim | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Panchokha Yelizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Ramanouskaya Ulyana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Shliakhtsenka Artsiom | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Siuko Mikalai | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Vaitseshyk Anhelina | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
89 place | Волынцев Никита | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Долженков Никита | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Жолудев Глеб | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Замостьянин Кирилл | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Пустовойтова Елизавета | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
89 place | Филипченко Валерия | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |