Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Писарчик Ульяна, Гагина София | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Baravoi Ivan, Litvin Ivan | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Myrashova Olha, Mikhailouskaya Katsiaryna | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Носова Анастасия, Евжик Екатерина | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Bohon Ilia, Nikalaichyk Yeva | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Бугаенко Екатерина, Кравченко Екатерина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Buinitskaya Ann, Hunko Hanna | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Arlou Mikalai, Ясюкевич Ксения | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Afanasieva Tatsyana, Саврицкая Виолетта | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Pisarenka Palina, Germanovich Elizaveta | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Борисенко Полина, Королёнок Кирилл | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Дубешко Екатерина, Книга Анастасия, | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Koshel Milena, Derbeneva Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Makarenko Viktoria, Фокина Александра | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Padolski Rastsislau, Antonau Aliaksandr | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Vaskaboinikau Matsvei, Kachurka Yana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Куль Яна, Varabey Darya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Dziamidava Yuliya, Переверзева Ульяна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Pilipenko Dasha, Rubanava Sniazhana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Protasevich Polina, Shmarlovsky Daria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Prut Danila, Zikrach Makar | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Ефремова Ольга, Лимай Астерия | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Dis Masha, Krauchanka Ulyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Dubadzel Valeryia, Makratcova Angelina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Holop Valentina, Krot Viktorija | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Ilyashchanka Fiodar, Harbachenkava Yanina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Jasiukaityte Arina, Mazhetskaya Yana | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
23 place | Kachanova Vera, Astrovko Aliona | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Kalesnikava Hanna, Kryvenkova Maryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Kanashuk Valeriya, Nasyta Diana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Kastsiukevich Maksim, Narbaev Vlad | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Krasnova Katsiaryna, Vasilevich Darina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Kuzmenko Nikita, Melnik Roman | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Maximenko Korneliya, Sadik Anastasiya | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Shcherbich Anastasiya, Khomchenko Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Shlapakov Danila, Chuvilin Ivan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Sosonko Liza, Zlobich Olga | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Stepanov Glib, Stepanov Bohdan | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Yatskavets Lizaveta, Гаращук Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Zhukov Maksim, Жолудев Глеб | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Буткевич Никита, Kiklevich Andrey | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Камлюк Ксения, Kozedub Rodion | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Кирильчик Егор, Скапцов Ярослав | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Мешкова Виктория, Panchkouskaya Natallia | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Орлис Эвелина, Берин Маргарита | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Прохорова Вера, Синькевич Кристина, | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Северинчик Артём, Dribas Georhi | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Селях Алина, Hvazdouskaya Tatsiana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Степанов Денис, Navitski Daniil | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Туровская Анастасия, Rusak Jane | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Хвесько Юлия, Сафонькина Анастасия, | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Шпаковская Александа, Shpilevski Sasha | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |