Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Dribas Georhi | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Гусев Матвей | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Shlapakov Danila | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Krasnova Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Mikhailouskaya Katsiaryna | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Arlou Mikalai | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Иванов Артур | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Kolovandzina Anastasiya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Лимай Астерия | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Chachotkin Viktar | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Chuvilin Ivan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Nikalaichyk Yeva | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Pilipenko Dasha | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Орлис Эвелина | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Сорокина Анна | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Buinitskaya Ann | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Svitko Illia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Берин Маргарита | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Bohon Ilia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Shauchuk Anastasia | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Пархимович Данила | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Хвесько Юлия | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Lonskaya Dasha | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Tsimafeichyk Tatsiana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Tsitovich Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Kuzmenko Nikita | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Ефремова Ольга | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Кузьмич Яна | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Сафонькина Анастасия | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Северинчик Артём | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Синяева Алина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Butanova Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Hunko Hanna | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Matrosova Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Shcherbich Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Бельская Валерия | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Ясюкевич Ксения | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Chabataronak Tatsiana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Dalenchuk Valeryia | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Kalesnikava Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Khadasevich Yuliya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Khomchenko Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Pankova Anastasiya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Parkhimovich Polina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Protasevich Polina | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Varapai Darya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Volosyan Anastasia | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Буткевич Никита | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Володько Полина | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Куль Яна | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Прохорова Вера | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Jasiukaityte Arina | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
52 place | Krot Viktorija | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Mazurkevich Emily | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Melnik Roman | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Mitrofanova Yelizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Pushkarova Aliaksandra | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Шатица Юлия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
59 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
59 place | Hvazdouskaya Tatsiana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
59 place | Komissarchik Elizaveta | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
59 place | Shmarlovsky Daria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
59 place | Shpilevski Sasha | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
59 place | Varabey Darya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
59 place | Vasileuski Pavel | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
59 place | Yudenko Nikita | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
59 place | Синькевич Кристина | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
59 place | Шпаковская Александа | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Astrovko Aliona | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Dubadzel Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Dziamidava Yuliya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Holop Valentina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Hrydziushkova Lizaveta | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Khlopina Tatiana | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Korbut Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Krylovich Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Kudrautsau Artsiom | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Narbaev Vlad | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Nechai Ignat | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Peralaika Hanna | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
69 place | Shavel Natalia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Shmakava Lalita | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Vasilevich Darina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Дрозд Михаил | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Степанов Денис | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |