Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Sukmanova Daria | Свой Стиль | Мягкова Юлия, Ахатова Юлия | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
2 place | Makei Daniil | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
3 place | Taran Dariia | СТС Орион | Елена Черкашина | Черкассы, Ukraine |
4 place | Belik Andrey | Калининградская Лига Танцев | Бодякшин Владимир, Чоп Анастасия | Калининград, Russian Federation |
5 place | Гаращук Анастасия | Non-stop | SemizhonAnastasiya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Gusak Polina | СТС Орион | Елена Черкашина | Черкассы, Ukraine |
7 place | Gayko Eva-Mariya | СТС Орион | Елена Черкашина | Черкассы, Ukraine |
8 place | Antsikona-Kabalyero Anastasiya | Nasledie | Zhogal-Marasova Natallia | Гродно, Belarus |
8 place | Komkov Lev | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Belous Tatiana | Свой Стиль | Мягкова Юлия, Ахатова Юлия | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
10 place | Romashyna Olga | СТС Орион | Елена Черкашина | Черкассы, Ukraine |
12 place | Astanina Sofiya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Putsilouskaya Sofya | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
12 place | Vitko Margaruta | СТС Орион | Елена Черкашина | Черкассы, Ukraine |
12 place | Zavadskaya Alexandra | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Korotuch Alena | СТС Орион | Елена Черкашина | Черкассы, Ukraine |
16 place | Kosenko Amina | СТС Орион | Елена Черкашина | Черкассы, Ukraine |
18 place | Berasnevich Dziyana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Udod Oleksandra | СТС Орион | Елена Черкашина | Черкассы, Ukraine |
20 place | Margarita Dolgovskaya | Dance of street | Pavel Sak | Riga, Latvia |
20 place | Nasko Aliaksandra | Goliaf | Kvach Volha, Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Yakubovskaya Anna | Non-stop | SemizhonAnastasiya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Камлюк Ксения | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Korneva Irina | Свой Стиль | Мягкова Юлия, Ахатова Юлия | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
24 place | Kovalenko Maria | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
24 place | Kvachonak Alina | Goliaf | Kvach Volha, Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Sokoltcova Diana | Свой Стиль | Мягкова Юлия, Ахатова Юлия | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
28 place | Artemchuk Dasha | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Brown Dennis | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Levik Darya | Non-stop | SemizhonAnastasiya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Krantsevich Uladzislau | Nasledie | Zhogal-Marasova Natallia | Гродно, Belarus |
31 place | Miachenkova Vika | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Venchik Stanislav, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Silantyeva Yelizaveta | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Zaitsau Stanislau | Non-stop | SemizhonAnastasiya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Kachura Ulyana | Non-stop | SemizhonAnastasiya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Yarashevich Katsiaryna | Goliaf | Kvach Volha, Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Дудко Анастасия | Goliaf | Kvach Volha, Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Куратник Илья | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Venchik Stanislav, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |