Tournament: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place: Минск, Беларусь

Hip Hop Children Duo Первая лига

Judging panel: 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис

PlaceFamily, Name1/8 final1/4 final1/2 finalFinalDance clubCoachCountry
1 placeSavich Palina, Kuntsevich Aliaksandra  XXXXX  XXXXX  XXXXX  12111 XPOWERRysenkova Darya Минск, Belarus
2 placeTsitko Anastasiya, Kalanitskaya Victoria  _XXXX  _XXXX  X_XXX  25224 Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
3 placeDudar Darya, Hinch Polina  XXXXX  XXX_X  XXXXX  61335 GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya Минск, Belarus
4 placeМикульский Макар, Mikulski Ilya  XXXXX  X_XXX  _X_XX  43453 Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
5 placePrykhodzka Vera, Harashevich Emiliya  XXXXX  _X_XX  _XXXX  54642 Extreme DanceSilkova Dariya, Albov Denis Минск, Belarus
6 placeSudneko Dziana, Manukh Dziyana  XXX__  XX__X  XXX__  36566 XPOWERRysenkova Darya Минск, Belarus
7 placeKamarova Palina, Pesliak Kseniya  XXXX_  XXX_X  X___X   AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
7 placeMishchenko Stefania, Vecher Sofi  XXXXX  XXXXX  __XX_   AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
7 placeShashkova Anna, Shashkova Katsiaryna  XXXXX  XXXX_  XX___   Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
10 placeDeschenya Arina, Zenkovich Aliaksandra  XXXXX  _XXX_  _____   Dream DanceDaniliuk IrynaМинск, Belarus
10 placeGvozdeva Maria, Mazurkevich Vitalina  X_XX_  X_XX_  _____   Dream DanceDaniliuk IrynaМинск, Belarus
10 placePrihodko Maksim, Siarheyeva Vitaliya  X__XX  X_X_X  _____   GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya Минск, Belarus
13 placeCharnetski Maksim, Levaya Maryia  _XXX_  X_X__     TwinkleSliborskaya Elena Минск, Belarus
13 placeKharlanchuk Olivia, Shtakovskaya Alisa  XXXXX  X__X_     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
13 placeLobosova Karina, Shpakkouski Mikhail  XXXXX  _X__X     AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
13 placeRomanovskiy Matsvei, Behunova Darya  __XXX  __XX_     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
13 placeБаранов Арсений, Багдасарян Ева  XXX__  X___X     AlligatorVorobieva Elena Минск, Belarus
18 placeDashkevich Valeryia, Sysova Marharyta  _XX_X  _X___     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
18 placeKhadarkevich Milana, Liubutsina Viktoryia  XXXX_  ___X_     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
18 placeKutsko Hleb, Yatsenka Maryia  XXXX_  _X___     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
18 placeOnel Leyla, Reut Darya  __XXX  ____X     Extreme DanceSilkova Dariya, Albov Denis Минск, Belarus
18 placeSyrenskaya Maria, Khanetskaya Stefaniya  XX_XX  ___X_     AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
23 placeBaravulia Kseniya, Mikhalevich Yana  X_X_X  _____     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
23 placeBatsankova Evialina, Hapankova Stefaniya  _X_XX  _____     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
23 placeBelikava Alfiya, Adzinets Malannia  XXX_X  _____     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
23 placeZaitseva Evgeniya, Zubovich Taisiya  _XXXX  _____     DA Dance StudioEsman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina Минск, Belarus
27 placeAstashova Ulliana, Kirilchuk Veronika  __XX_       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
27 placeFedziunina Aliaksandra, Karatchenia Dominika  X__X_       Dream DanceDaniliuk IrynaМинск, Belarus
27 placeGubina Veranika, Shults Arina  XX___       TwinkleSliborskaya Elena Минск, Belarus
27 placePopesku Marya, Klishevskaya Daria  _X__X       TwinkleSliborskaya Elena Минск, Belarus
27 placeSalanovich Milena, Churilo Artyom  X___X       Extreme DanceSilkova Dariya, Albov Denis Минск, Belarus
27 placeSoloduho Maria, Gusev Vladimir  X___X       A-classMaslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika Минск, Belarus
27 placeTabola Matvey, Baranchuk Nikita  _X__X       AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
34 placeDouher Lizaveta, Zlobich Kseniya  X____       Dream DanceDaniliuk IrynaМинск, Belarus
34 placeKosach Kira, Klimiankova Hanna  ___X_       GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya Минск, Belarus
34 placeSinitsa Marharyta, Haisionak Sofiya  ____X       Dream DanceDaniliuk IrynaМинск, Belarus
37 placeKhudalei Hanna, Uygur Dilara  _____       AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
37 placeKovalova Ivanna, Alkina Margarita  _____       Dream DanceDaniliuk IrynaМинск, Belarus
37 placeMedvedeva Arina, Volkovich Alisa  _____       AlligatorVorobieva Elena Минск, Belarus
37 placeRadchanka Palina, Dubanevich Yuliya  _____       AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
37 placeSokolovsky Artem, Stepanova Alexandra  _____       Extreme DanceSilkova Dariya, Albov Denis Минск, Belarus
37 placeTichonovich Karina, Kosik Elizaveta  _____       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
37 placeTolpyho Eva, Kuzmenko Yauheniya  _____       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
37 placeTushynskaya Milana, Dzesiukevich Kseniya  _____       Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus