Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Gorodetsky Iliya, Rasseka Aliaksandra | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Dorash Alina, Kents Kanstantsin | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Savostava Sofiya, Antonovich Stsiapan | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Shabeka Darya, Mitskevich Kristina | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Demyankov Alexandr, Radzuk Ivan | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Korotkevich Dasha, Maksakau Danila | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Vrubleuskaya Mikhalina, Charnyshova Maryana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Krantsevich Aliaksandra, Meleh Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Lakhvich Artsiom, Smirnou Ivan | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Lakotka Kseniya, Глазкова Владислава | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Stiba Kseniya, Haisionak Hanna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Yauhel Aryna, Osipik Adryiana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Tabuntsova Anastasiya, Batuyeva Palina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Laporevich Aleksandra, Kudrautsava Agatha | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Yaromchyk Alina, Bukovskaya Sofia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Zamastsyanin Kiryl, Kalechyts Uladzimir | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Dubrouski Uladzimir, Zharskaya Angelina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Fomchenko Yaroslau, Krumkachova Diana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Kornikova Veronika, Barysheva Milana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Litvinovich Kseniya, Kashkan Yeva | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Якубович Дарья, Zaitsava Ruslana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Kalosha Maryia, Belsky Nikita | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Tur Alina, Zuev Artem | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Akola Kseniya, Shyshenka Krystsina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Astashkevich Margarita, Pechkovskaya Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Patapenia Aryna, Kliuchnikov Ehor | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Pavutava Natallia-Varvara, Taidonava Sofiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Ramanava Varvara, Zabara Ivetta | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Serzhanovich Nikita, Ivanchykau Mikhail | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Shynkarenka Valeryia, Pasko Viktoryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Zharskaya Anastasiya, Yakush Volha | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Antonovich Arina, Horbach Ulyana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Lukyanovich Aliaksandra, Lukyanovich Milana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Mozolevskaja Anastasija, Cherniavsky Dmitry | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Navoichyk Nadzeya, Akishyn Mikhail | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Shakina Darya, Babkova Daria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Sheiko Elizaveta, Kopeleva Maya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Tsviatkova Marharyta, Adamovich Kira | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Dubkov Andrey, Yerafeyeva Valeryia | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Dzedovich Dzianis, Subotka Yuliya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Kharytankova Amelia, KALITUKHA VIYALETA | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |