Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Beysher Irada | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Lupina Alina | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Калинина Екатерина | International Dance House | Lesov Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Levaya Maryia | Twinkle | Sliborskaya Elena | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Казакевич Полина | International Dance House | Lesov Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Khanetskaya Stefaniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Ilyina Yana | Twinkle | Sliborskaya Elena | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Paluda Anastasiya | Gillardo | Syrov Sergei | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Pushkina Daria | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Zubovich Taisiya | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Aliashkevich Sofiya | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Baranchuk Nikita | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kharlanchuk Olivia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kurilovich Arina | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Charnetski Maksim | Twinkle | Sliborskaya Elena | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Mishina Anastasiya | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Shtakovskaya Alisa | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Asipovich Kira | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Behunova Darya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Hrub Vitalina | Twinkle | Sliborskaya Elena | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Konopliov Pavel | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Bagatskaya Milana | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Helmanava Mariya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Korobok Milana | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Leshkovich Nastasiya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Novikova Uliyana | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Samoliuk Sofia | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Shodzhai Milana | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Skov Kristina | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Soloduho Maria | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Tikhonova Victoria | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Иванова Эвелина | International Dance House | Lesov Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Gusev Vladimir | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Hrytsuk Milana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Iziumets Arina | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Konischeva Liubava | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Kravchuk Dana | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Prokopenko Arina | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Radchanka Palina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Routsky Potap | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Sakovskaya Kira | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Sobornitskaya Kateryna | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Syrenskaya Maria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Tabola Matvey | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Zlobich Kseniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Andreyuk Angelina | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Batsankova Evialina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Murashkevich Uliana | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Rozhantsava Kseniya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Shmayankov Arseny | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск, Belarus |
46 place | Vladyka Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Dubanevich Yuliya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Kolibabcguk Anatoli | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Mazhorov Kirill | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Velich Daria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Volozhinets Lizaveta | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
52 place | Yanukovich Lizaveta | Gillardo | Syrov Sergei | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Kozhar Darya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Marutko Pavel | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Veselova Ksenya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Yatsuniskaya Karina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск, Belarus |