Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Sauchuk Darya, Chaban Dasha | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Nazarava Alisa, Yarashevich Tatsiana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Zubok Viktoriya, Булахова Яна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Крук Елизавета, Yarovenco Vittoria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Hrabionkina Darya, Kovtun Uliana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Shymel Maryia, Mironenko Daria | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Ganusevich Anton, Konan Ivan | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kharlanchuk-Iuzhakova Adel, Katsubo Andrei | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Krivosheyev Evheni, Zimnitski Arseni | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Khatskevich Darya, Maletskaya Aryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Khrystsich Vera, Sirotina Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Filipenka Sofya, Karnatskaya Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Zharkoi Dzmitry, MIKHAILOUSKAYA PALINA | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Drozdova Uliana, Azarkevich Alisa | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Molchan Ariana, Bylei Milana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Zhilyanina Polina, Zharina Liya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Филипович Александра, Ramanouskaya Varvara | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Glushchenko Polina, Панько Милана | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Hryharash Bahdan, Говзич Ирина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Pliats Matsvey, Savonchik Ksenia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Shustser Viktoryia, Kulesh Polina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Smaliarchyk Krystsina, Gavrilova Sofiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Bosyakova Serafima, Gorbatsevich Xenia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Nemtsava Alina, Panchokha Yelizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Savelyeva Milana, Stukanava Varvara | Twinkle | Sliborskaya Elena | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Zhadzinets Kseniya, Fedosenko Anastasia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | МARYNCHANKA DARYA, Matsiushynets Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Borokhava Valeryia, Гуща Александра | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Krantsevich Alina, Melnik Darya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Nikitsina Marta, Манилова Александра | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |