Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Киндель Тимур | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Скаженик Вера | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Бегунова Дарья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Чирикова Мария | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Прокопенко Арина | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Булкин Герман | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Карпенко Данила | 412 Dance Studio | Лобач Андрей, Кашуба Светлана, Чижевская Анна | Минск, Беларусь |
6 place | Кукареко Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Савульчик Елисей | 412 Dance Studio | Лобач Андрей, Кашуба Светлана, Чижевская Анна | Минск, Беларусь |
6 place | Щербаков Максим | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Мацко Варвара | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Грак Милана | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Гвоздева Мария | NGU | Druzhchenko Julia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Лемеш Маргарита | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Навойчик Надежда | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Приймак Дарья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Саланович Милена | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Krasnogir Maria | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Гацман Алиса | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Горбач Ульяна | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Лупина Алина | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Самсонов Матвей | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Шакина Дарья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Юдчиц Тимофей | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Авлосевич Ксения | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Кисель Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Бейшер Ирада | XPOWER | Rysenkova Darya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Велич Дарья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Конищева Любава | DA Dance Studio | Esman Aleksandr, Rozhkova Diana, Onatskaya Alina | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Корнеев Иван | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Романовская София | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Тихонович Карина | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Корнеев Артём | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |