Сазонов Захар

Club: Alliance
Coach: Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Suzina Irma

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Moving up - SuperCamp Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло юноши Open Class 15 place16 dancers2 points
Moving up - SuperCamp Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points
Moving up - SuperCamp Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo male Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 12 place24 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place12 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Hip Hop Юниоры 1 Соло юноши Open Class 5 place12 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Hip Hop Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class 13 place41 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Hip Hop Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 1 place13 dancers8 points
Extreme Games Belarus 2021 Hip Hop Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 2 place8 dancers4 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Hip Hop Junior 1x1 PRO 2 place30 dancers5 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Hip Hop Junior Duos Open Class 8 place31 dancers3 points
Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021` Hip Hop Junior+Adults Small Group Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Хип-хоп Юниоры 1 Соло юноши Open Class 5 place9 dancers2 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class 18 place35 dancers3 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class 1 place8 dancers4 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021 Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло юноши Open Class 4 place13 dancers3 points
Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020 Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo male Open Class 5 place26 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place13 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Hip Hop Children Solo male Open Class 11 place35 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Hip Hop Juniors Duos Open Class 16 place22 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Hip Hop Juniors Groups Open Class 5 place9 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Dance Contest (STREET) Hip Hop Juniors Formations Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points
Сумма84